Graphics Card Price In Nehru Place Computer Market, Delhi 2022

    What Is Graphics Card?

    A graphics card resembles a smaller version of the keyboard – it is a printed circuit board with a processor, RAM, and other elements. A graphics card may be commonly called a graphics processing unit or GPU, but the GPU is merely a part (albeit the card’s primary, defining element ).

    Best Graphic Cards Models 2022Price
    Zotac GeForce GT 710 (ZT-71302-20L) 2GB DDR3 Zone Edition Graphics Card₹3431
    Zotac GeForce GTX 1050 TI MINI (ZT-P10510A-10L) 4GB GDDR5 Graphics Card₹12800
    Zotac NVIDIA GT 730 (ZT-71115-20L) 4 GB DDR3 Graphics Card₹6499
    MSI GeForce GTX 1060 3GT OC 3GB GDDR5 Graphics Card₹17499
    MSI GeForce GTX 1050 TI 4GT OC 4GB GDDR5 Graphic card₹13200
    Gigabyte Radeon 570 4GB Graphic Card₹14999
    Gigabyte NVIDIA GT710 2GB DDR5 Graphic Card₹3950
    Asus NVIDIA Strix GTX980 4 GB GDDR5 Graphics Card₹87287
    ATI Radeon R7000 Graphic Card₹17882
    MSI (R7 370 GAMING 4G) 4GB DDR5 Graphic Card₹23499
    Best of 2022 Graphic Cards

    A Complete Price List of best Colorful Graphics Cards. Price list will be updated regularly so that you can take advantage of market price drops and offers.

    Best Colorful Graphic Cards ModelsPrice
    Colorful GeForce GTX 1660 SUPER NB 6G-V Graphic Card₹24,999
    Colorful GeForce RTX 3050 NB DUO 8G-V 8GB GDDR6 Graphic Card₹29,499
    Colorful GeForce RTX 3060 NB DUO 12G-V 12GB GDDR6 Graphic Card₹36,999
    Colorful iGame GeForce RTX 3060 Ultra W OC 12G L-V Graphic Card₹39,499
    Colorful GeForce RTX 3060 Ti NB DUO LHR-V 8GB GDDR6 Graphic Card₹49,999
    Colorful iGame GeForce RTX 3060 Ti Vulcan OC LHR-V 8GB GDDR6 Graphic Card₹51,299
    Colorful GeForce RTX 3070 Ti NB 8G-V 8GB GDDR6X Graphic Card₹61,500
    Colorful iGame GeForce RTX 3070 Ti Ultra W OC 8G-V Graphic Card₹63,300
    Colorful iGame GeForce RTX 3090 Ti Vulcan OC-V 24GB GDDR6X Graphic Card₹180,000

    A Complete Price List of Graphics Card Prices is Given Below.

    All Prices are Given in Indian Currency(₹)

    S.N.Model No. And BrandPriceSeller
    1.MSI MSI GEFORCE GTX 1660 Ti VENTUS XS OC 6GB GDDR625700Panacea
    9540955121
    2.MSI MSI GEFORCE GTX 1660 SUPER VENTUS XS OC 6GB GDDR647000
    3.ZOTAC GEFORCE RTX 3060 AMP WHITE ED 12GB GDDR662000
    4.MSI MSI GEFORCE GTX 1660 SUPER GAMING X47000
    5.COLOURFUL GT7102950S.K. Enterprises
    1111111111
    6.GIGABYTE 710GT 2GB DDR33000Avs Infomedia
    9560664554
    7.GIGABYTE 3060TI85000
    8.MSI 3060TI85000
    9.INNO3D 166030000
    10.INNO3D 1660TI35000
    11.MSI RTX 306049000
    12.INNO3D RTX3090180000
    13.INNO3D RTX 3080 8GB140000
    14.INNO3D 1050TI12000
    15.GIGABYTE 1650GTx15000
    16.GIGABYTE 1050TI14000
    17.INNO3D RTX30900S.K. Enterprises
    1111111111
    18.Zotac 1050TI17000Avika Retails
    9818836186
    19.Zotac 3090 Trinity250000
    20.Asus 3090 TUF GAMING250000
    21.Gigabyte 3090250000
    22.Power color 6800XT110000
    23.Galax 3070125000
    24.GIGABYTE 1050TI15500Mashiva Tech.
    9990666334
    25.GALAX GTX16600S.K. Enterprises
    1111111111
    26.INNO3D RTX30700
    27.INNO3D RTX30600
    28.GIGABYTE RTX20600
    29.Galax RTX 3070 10Gb1Perfect Computer Systems
    9999322209
    30.Gigabyte 5700 Xt60000Mashiva Tech.
    9990666334
    31.ASUS RX 58030500
    32.ZOTAC GT 7103500
    33.ZOTAC GT 7306500
    34.INNO3D 30600S.K. Enterprises
    1111111111
    35.Zotac 3090250000Avika Retails
    9818836186
    36.ASUS 3090250000
    37.GALAX 3090250000
    38.Galax 3080185000
    39.Zotac 7104499
    40.Asus 7104599
    41.Galax 3060Ti100000
    42.Zotac 3060Ti100000
    43.Zotac 3070125000
    44.Asus TUF Gaming 3070135000
    45.Asus ROG 3070135000
    46.Asus RTX 3090250000
    47.Zotac RTX 3090250000
    48.INNO3D RTX30800S.K. Enterprises
    1111111111
    49.Galax RTX20700
    50.INNO3D RTX20600
    51.Gigabyte RTX20600
    52.Gigabyte RTX20600
    53.INNO3D GTX1050TI15100
    54.Zotac GTX10500
    55.MSI GTX16500
    56.Gigabyte GTX16500
    57.Galax GTX16500
    58.MSI GTX16600
    59.GALAX GTX16600
    60.INNO3D RTX30700
    61.GALAX RTX-20600
    62.GALAX RTX-20600
    63.Nvidia Geforce RTX 206045700Mashiva Tech.
    9990666334
    64.ZOTAC 7309500Avika Retails
    9818836186
    65.Asus 1050Ti18000
    66.Asus RX5600T60000
    67.NVIDIA RTX 2080 Ti149999
    68.Zotac RTX 206055000
    69.Colorful 165025000
    70.Galax GTX 165025500
    71.Galax GeForce RTX 206065000
    72.Galax GTX 1660 Super52500
    73.Asus GeForce GT710 2GB4499
    74.Asus Nvidia GeForce GT 7104499
    75.Asus GeForce GTX 1650 OC27000
    76.Asus GeForce GTX 1050 Ti18000
    77.GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 207048999Panacea
    9540955121
    78.Nvidia 730 4GB5900
    79.ZOTAC 730 4GB4786
    80.ZOTAC GetForce 2102600Avika Retails
    9818836186
    Graphics Card Price List 2022
    81.ZOTAC GEFORCE4499Avika Retails
    9818836186
    82.ZOTAC GEFORCE4499
    83.ZOTAC Geforce 7102899
    84.ASUS GTX96016380First Infosol
    8587967589
    85.ASUS GTX960 4GB18375
    86.ASUS GTX 970 STRIX27300
    87.ASUS OC 750TI11550
    88.ASUS 210 NVIDIA1895
    89.ASUS 610 2GB3010
    90.EVGA GT 7307000Gama Infocom
    8607273936
    91.EVGA GTX 95014710
    92.EVGA GTX 960SC17210
    93.EVGA 960SC19950
    94.EVGA GTX 980TI60100
    95.EVGA GTX TITAN89010
    96.GAINWARD GT 7304410
    97.GAINWARD 750TI9450Webint Tech.
    8744831517
    98.GAINWARD GTX 750TI10080
    99.GAINWARD GTX 97028800
    100.GAINWARD GTX 95012909
    101.GAINWARD GTX-96015440
    102.GAINWARD GTX-98042000
    103.GAINWARD GTX 980TI50400
    104.HIS ATI 2302910
    105.HIS ATI 2404410Tyagi Computers
    9053214133
    106.HIS R9 270X12600
    107.HIS R7 2405045
    108.HIS R7 250X6510
    109.HIS R7 260X8190
    110.HIS R9 280X19510
    111.INNO3D 2101960
    112.POWERCOLOR ATI 54502630First Infosol
    8587967589
    113.POWERCOLOR ATI 597016800
    114.QUADRO 62012500
    115.SAPPHIRE 77707350
    116.SAPPHIRE ATI 38019320
    117.SAPPHIRE ATI R9 270X13800
    118.SAPPHIRE R9 270X15800
    119.SAPPHIRE ATI r9 280X21525Rahul Infotech
    9810114234
    120.ZOTAC GT 7303675
    121.ZOTAC GT 7404725
    122.ZOTAC GTX 96016170
    123.ZOTAC GTX 96017640
    124.ZOTAC GTX97025515
    125.ZOTAC GTX98044100
    126.ZOTAC 7509660Classic Tech
    9555880585
    127.ZOTAC nVidia 6507375
    128.ZOTAC9265
    129.ZOTAC10845
    130.ZOTAC 66013685
    131.ZOTAC 2101980
    132.ZOTAC 6103175
    133.ZOTAC 6304750
    134.ZOTAC 630 4GB5765Topnet Infotech
    8689015264
    135.SAPPHIRE ATI 2405685
    136.SAPPHIRE ATI 2506835
    137.SAPPHIRE ATI 260X10740
    138.SAPPHIRE ATI R9 270X15255
    139.SAPPHIRE17770
    140.SAPPHIRE ATI 280X23130
    141.SAPPHIRE5840
    142.SAPPHIRE8110
    143.SAPPHIRE25230
    144.SAPPHIRE ATI 77506915It Station
    9729797373
    145.XFX ATI 779011865Avika Retails
    9818836186
    146.XFX 779010065
    147.Inno3D GeForce GF 2102150
    Nehru Market

    Note : Prices of All Graphics Card are flatauated with time. SO, it is best practice to call the seller before buying any product.