Graphics Card Price In Nehru Place Computer Market, Delhi 2022

What Is Graphics Card?

A graphics card resembles a smaller version of the keyboard – it is a printed circuit board with a processor, RAM, and other elements. A graphics card may be commonly called a graphics processing unit or GPU, but the GPU is merely a part (albeit the card’s primary, defining element ).

Best Graphic Cards Models 2022Price
Zotac GeForce GT 710 (ZT-71302-20L) 2GB DDR3 Zone Edition Graphics Card₹3431
Zotac GeForce GTX 1050 TI MINI (ZT-P10510A-10L) 4GB GDDR5 Graphics Card₹12800
Zotac NVIDIA GT 730 (ZT-71115-20L) 4 GB DDR3 Graphics Card₹6499
MSI GeForce GTX 1060 3GT OC 3GB GDDR5 Graphics Card₹17499
MSI GeForce GTX 1050 TI 4GT OC 4GB GDDR5 Graphic card₹13200
Gigabyte Radeon 570 4GB Graphic Card₹14999
Gigabyte NVIDIA GT710 2GB DDR5 Graphic Card₹3950
Asus NVIDIA Strix GTX980 4 GB GDDR5 Graphics Card₹87287
ATI Radeon R7000 Graphic Card₹17882
MSI (R7 370 GAMING 4G) 4GB DDR5 Graphic Card₹23499
Best of 2022 Graphic Cards

A Complete Price List of best Colorful Graphics Cards. Price list will be updated regularly so that you can take advantage of market price drops and offers.

Best Colorful Graphic Cards ModelsPrice
Colorful GeForce GTX 1660 SUPER NB 6G-V Graphic Card₹24,999
Colorful GeForce RTX 3050 NB DUO 8G-V 8GB GDDR6 Graphic Card₹29,499
Colorful GeForce RTX 3060 NB DUO 12G-V 12GB GDDR6 Graphic Card₹36,999
Colorful iGame GeForce RTX 3060 Ultra W OC 12G L-V Graphic Card₹39,499
Colorful GeForce RTX 3060 Ti NB DUO LHR-V 8GB GDDR6 Graphic Card₹49,999
Colorful iGame GeForce RTX 3060 Ti Vulcan OC LHR-V 8GB GDDR6 Graphic Card₹51,299
Colorful GeForce RTX 3070 Ti NB 8G-V 8GB GDDR6X Graphic Card₹61,500
Colorful iGame GeForce RTX 3070 Ti Ultra W OC 8G-V Graphic Card₹63,300
Colorful iGame GeForce RTX 3090 Ti Vulcan OC-V 24GB GDDR6X Graphic Card₹180,000

A Complete Price List of Graphics Card Prices is Given Below.

All Prices are Given in Indian Currency(₹)

S.N.Model No. And BrandPriceSeller
1.MSI MSI GEFORCE GTX 1660 Ti VENTUS XS OC 6GB GDDR625700Panacea
9540955121
2.MSI MSI GEFORCE GTX 1660 SUPER VENTUS XS OC 6GB GDDR647000
3.ZOTAC GEFORCE RTX 3060 AMP WHITE ED 12GB GDDR662000
4.MSI MSI GEFORCE GTX 1660 SUPER GAMING X47000
5.COLOURFUL GT7102950S.K. Enterprises
1111111111
6.GIGABYTE 710GT 2GB DDR33000Avs Infomedia
9560664554
7.GIGABYTE 3060TI85000
8.MSI 3060TI85000
9.INNO3D 166030000
10.INNO3D 1660TI35000
11.MSI RTX 306049000
12.INNO3D RTX3090180000
13.INNO3D RTX 3080 8GB140000
14.INNO3D 1050TI12000
15.GIGABYTE 1650GTx15000
16.GIGABYTE 1050TI14000
17.INNO3D RTX30900S.K. Enterprises
1111111111
18.Zotac 1050TI17000Avika Retails
9818836186
19.Zotac 3090 Trinity250000
20.Asus 3090 TUF GAMING250000
21.Gigabyte 3090250000
22.Power color 6800XT110000
23.Galax 3070125000
24.GIGABYTE 1050TI15500Mashiva Tech.
9990666334
25.GALAX GTX16600S.K. Enterprises
1111111111
26.INNO3D RTX30700
27.INNO3D RTX30600
28.GIGABYTE RTX20600
29.Galax RTX 3070 10Gb1Perfect Computer Systems
9999322209
30.Gigabyte 5700 Xt60000Mashiva Tech.
9990666334
31.ASUS RX 58030500
32.ZOTAC GT 7103500
33.ZOTAC GT 7306500
34.INNO3D 30600S.K. Enterprises
1111111111
35.Zotac 3090250000Avika Retails
9818836186
36.ASUS 3090250000
37.GALAX 3090250000
38.Galax 3080185000
39.Zotac 7104499
40.Asus 7104599
41.Galax 3060Ti100000
42.Zotac 3060Ti100000
43.Zotac 3070125000
44.Asus TUF Gaming 3070135000
45.Asus ROG 3070135000
46.Asus RTX 3090250000
47.Zotac RTX 3090250000
48.INNO3D RTX30800S.K. Enterprises
1111111111
49.Galax RTX20700
50.INNO3D RTX20600
51.Gigabyte RTX20600
52.Gigabyte RTX20600
53.INNO3D GTX1050TI15100
54.Zotac GTX10500
55.MSI GTX16500
56.Gigabyte GTX16500
57.Galax GTX16500
58.MSI GTX16600
59.GALAX GTX16600
60.INNO3D RTX30700
61.GALAX RTX-20600
62.GALAX RTX-20600
63.Nvidia Geforce RTX 206045700Mashiva Tech.
9990666334
64.ZOTAC 7309500Avika Retails
9818836186
65.Asus 1050Ti18000
66.Asus RX5600T60000
67.NVIDIA RTX 2080 Ti149999
68.Zotac RTX 206055000
69.Colorful 165025000
70.Galax GTX 165025500
71.Galax GeForce RTX 206065000
72.Galax GTX 1660 Super52500
73.Asus GeForce GT710 2GB4499
74.Asus Nvidia GeForce GT 7104499
75.Asus GeForce GTX 1650 OC27000
76.Asus GeForce GTX 1050 Ti18000
77.GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 207048999Panacea
9540955121
78.Nvidia 730 4GB5900
79.ZOTAC 730 4GB4786
80.ZOTAC GetForce 2102600Avika Retails
9818836186
Graphics Card Price List 2022
81.ZOTAC GEFORCE4499Avika Retails
9818836186
82.ZOTAC GEFORCE4499
83.ZOTAC Geforce 7102899
84.ASUS GTX96016380First Infosol
8587967589
85.ASUS GTX960 4GB18375
86.ASUS GTX 970 STRIX27300
87.ASUS OC 750TI11550
88.ASUS 210 NVIDIA1895
89.ASUS 610 2GB3010
90.EVGA GT 7307000Gama Infocom
8607273936
91.EVGA GTX 95014710
92.EVGA GTX 960SC17210
93.EVGA 960SC19950
94.EVGA GTX 980TI60100
95.EVGA GTX TITAN89010
96.GAINWARD GT 7304410
97.GAINWARD 750TI9450Webint Tech.
8744831517
98.GAINWARD GTX 750TI10080
99.GAINWARD GTX 97028800
100.GAINWARD GTX 95012909
101.GAINWARD GTX-96015440
102.GAINWARD GTX-98042000
103.GAINWARD GTX 980TI50400
104.HIS ATI 2302910
105.HIS ATI 2404410Tyagi Computers
9053214133
106.HIS R9 270X12600
107.HIS R7 2405045
108.HIS R7 250X6510
109.HIS R7 260X8190
110.HIS R9 280X19510
111.INNO3D 2101960
112.POWERCOLOR ATI 54502630First Infosol
8587967589
113.POWERCOLOR ATI 597016800
114.QUADRO 62012500
115.SAPPHIRE 77707350
116.SAPPHIRE ATI 38019320
117.SAPPHIRE ATI R9 270X13800
118.SAPPHIRE R9 270X15800
119.SAPPHIRE ATI r9 280X21525Rahul Infotech
9810114234
120.ZOTAC GT 7303675
121.ZOTAC GT 7404725
122.ZOTAC GTX 96016170
123.ZOTAC GTX 96017640
124.ZOTAC GTX97025515
125.ZOTAC GTX98044100
126.ZOTAC 7509660Classic Tech
9555880585
127.ZOTAC nVidia 6507375
128.ZOTAC9265
129.ZOTAC10845
130.ZOTAC 66013685
131.ZOTAC 2101980
132.ZOTAC 6103175
133.ZOTAC 6304750
134.ZOTAC 630 4GB5765Topnet Infotech
8689015264
135.SAPPHIRE ATI 2405685
136.SAPPHIRE ATI 2506835
137.SAPPHIRE ATI 260X10740
138.SAPPHIRE ATI R9 270X15255
139.SAPPHIRE17770
140.SAPPHIRE ATI 280X23130
141.SAPPHIRE5840
142.SAPPHIRE8110
143.SAPPHIRE25230
144.SAPPHIRE ATI 77506915It Station
9729797373
145.XFX ATI 779011865Avika Retails
9818836186
146.XFX 779010065
147.Inno3D GeForce GF 2102150
Nehru Market

Note : Prices of All Graphics Card are flatauated with time. SO, it is best practice to call the seller before buying any product.